FANDOM


m (Updated rookies' trophy)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 236: Line 236:
   
 
=== Mid-season changes ===
 
=== Mid-season changes ===
* [[Jose Miguel Moronta]] originally joined the TCC roster mid-season with [[FRA Simracing Team]], but left the Swedish team prior to the penultimate round to compete with his own team, [[Moronta Racing]].
+
* [[Jose Miguel Moronta]] originally joined the TCC roster mid-season with [[FRA Simracing Team]], but left the Swedish team prior to the penultimate round to compete with his own team, [[Moronta Racing]]. However, he never took part in any of the remaining races.
* Similar to Moronta, [[Tobias Kress]] joined the TCC mid-season as guest driver, before switching to Mróz' struggeling [[Team Berni]] outfit. However, after only two events with the team he was forced to sit out another round due to penalties, before switching to [[Moronta Racing]] when he was allowed back in the series.
+
* Similar to Moronta, [[Tobias Kress]] joined the TCC mid-season as guest driver, before switching to Mróz' struggeling [[Team Berni]] outfit. However, after only two events with the team he was forced to sit out another round due to penalties, before switching to [[Moronta Racing]] when he was allowed back into the series. Just like his team mate Moronta, he never took part in any of the remaining races.
   
 
== Race calendar and results ==
 
== Race calendar and results ==
Line 844: Line 844:
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 6
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 6
 
| style="background:#000000;color:white" align="center" | DSQ
 
| style="background:#000000;color:white" align="center" | DSQ
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | DNS
+
| DNS
 
| style="background:#000000;color:white" align="center" | DSQ
 
| style="background:#000000;color:white" align="center" | DSQ
 
|
 
|
Line 878: Line 878:
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 9
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 9
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 15
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 15
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | Ret
+
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 11†
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 11†
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 7
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 7
! 208
+
! 206
 
|-
 
|-
 
! 11
 
! 11
Line 1,347: Line 1,347:
 
|-
 
|-
 
! 25
 
! 25
| align="center" | 72
+
| align="center" | 15
| align="left" | [[File:Germany.png]] [[Tobias Kress]]
+
| align="left" | [[File:Colombia.png]] [[Julian Gines]]
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 1,361: Line 1,361:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 11
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 6
 
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
 
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
| style="background:#000000;color:white" align="center" | DSQ
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 1,375: Line 1,368:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
|
+
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 13
|
+
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
! 19
+
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 11
  +
| style="background:#cfcfff;" align="center" | 16†
  +
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
  +
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
  +
| DNS
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
  +
! 20
 
|-
 
|-
 
! 26
 
! 26
| align="center" | 58
+
| align="center" | 72
| align="left" | [[File:Spain.png]] [[JuanRa Carrillo]]
+
| align="left" | [[File:Germany.png]] [[Tobias Kress]]
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 1,394: Line 1,387:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 11
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 6
  +
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
  +
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
  +
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
  +
| style="background:#000000;color:white" align="center" | DSQ
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 1,401: Line 1,401:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | '''6'''
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 8
 
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
  +
! 19
  +
|-
  +
! 27
  +
| align="center" | 58
  +
| align="left" | [[File:Spain.png]] [[JuanRa Carrillo]]
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
! 18
 
|-
 
! 27
 
| align="center" | 15
 
| align="left" | [[File:Colombia.png]] [[Julian Gines]]
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 1,430: Line 1,427:
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | '''6'''
  +
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 8
  +
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 13
+
|
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
+
|
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
+
! 18
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 11
 
| style="background:#cfcfff;" align="center" | 16†
 
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
| style="background:#efcfff;" align="center" | Ret
 
| DNS
 
| style="background:#dfffdf;" align="center" | 12
 
! 16
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
! 28
 
! 28

Latest revision as of 19:55, November 30, 2019

2019-2 TCC
Previous: 2019-1 Next: 2020

The 2019-2 IVRC Touring Car Championship season will be the 3rd IVRC TCC season. Marc Stwerka of Repsol Swinegel Racing will defend the drivers' championship, while MPG Competition will defend the teams' championship. CUPRA ist the reigning constructors' champion and as Aurimas Auga is now not eligible to participate as a rookie anymore, we will see a new Rookies' Cup winner by the end of the season.

As it was the case in 2019-1, the calendar will remain as half-year calendar, however all circuits were exchanged or newly introduced, aside Nordschleife and Macau which either returned or re-returned for 2019-2.

Teams and Drivers Edit

Team Car No. Status Driver Rounds
Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing CUPRA León TCR 1 Germany Marc Stwerka 1–8, 10
55 Venezuela Jesús Chirinos 1–6, 9–10
77 Rookie Germany Kenneth Ragland 6–10
82 Venezuela Cristian Alvarez 1–3, 5–10
Poland Team Berni Peugeot 308 TCR 2 Rookie France Lor Rezo 6–7
18 Poland Bernard Mróz 1–2, 4–10
72 Rookie Germany Tobias Kress 6–7
UK NRWO Esports Audi RS3 LMS 5 Rookie Canada Ryan Mazumder 8
Lithuania SL Racing Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 9 Rookie Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius 2–7, 9–10
21 Rookie Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius All
Germany MPG Competition Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR 13 Germany Phillip Volland 2–7, 10
14 Germany Constantin Grimminger 4, 9
17 Spain Carlos Frau 1–2, 4, 6–10
Hungary Tevez Rookie Sim Team Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 15 Rookie Colombia Julian Gines 8–10
33 Rookie Hungary László Téglás All
81 Rookie Australia Jon McDonald 8, 10
Sweden FRA Simracing Team Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 24 Rookie UK Alfie Bevan 4–5, 7–10
56 Rookie Spain Jose Miguel Moronta 3, 7
58 Rookie Spain Juanra Carrillo 8
59 Rookie Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre 1, 3–9
66 Rookie Denmark Oscar Evers-Jahnsen 1, 4, 6, 9
67 Rookie Angola Tookie Gonzales 8–9
74 Rookie Netherlands Sven Geelhoed 4–6, 8–10
UK YTF1 Sim-racing Team Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 27 UK Matthew Allington 1
CUPRA León TCR Guest Driver icon Germany Tobias Kress 5
Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV-TCR Guest Driver icon Chile Nicolás Soto 6
CUPRA León TCR Guest Driver icon Spain Fran Rodríguez 8
Audi RS3 LMS 9
Audi RS3 LMS Guest Driver icon Spain Pablo López 8
CUPRA León TCR 9
CUPRA León TCR Guest Driver icon Spain Unai Aguado 9
Peugeot 308 TCR Guest Driver icon Portugal Jonathan Holohan 10
Audi RS3 LMS Guest Driver icon Belgium Tanguy Van de Wege 10
Icon Status
Rookie Rookie

Driver changes Edit

Team changes Edit

Mid-season changes Edit

  • Jose Miguel Moronta originally joined the TCC roster mid-season with FRA Simracing Team, but left the Swedish team prior to the penultimate round to compete with his own team, Moronta Racing. However, he never took part in any of the remaining races.
  • Similar to Moronta, Tobias Kress joined the TCC mid-season as guest driver, before switching to Mróz' struggeling Team Berni outfit. However, after only two events with the team he was forced to sit out another round due to penalties, before switching to Moronta Racing when he was allowed back into the series. Just like his team mate Moronta, he never took part in any of the remaining races.

Race calendar and results Edit

The final calendar was announced on 30 July 2019.

Round Circuit Date Pole position Fastest lap Winning driver Winning team Rookie winner
1 R1 Australia Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit, Melbourne 17 August Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre
R2 UK Matthew Allington Poland Bernard Mróz Poland Team Berni Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius
R3 Poland Bernard Mróz Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre
2 R1 USA Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach 24 August Germany Phillip Volland Germany Phillip Volland Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius
R2 Germany Phillip Volland Germany Phillip Volland Germany MPG Competition Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius
R3 Germany Phillip Volland Germany Phillip Volland Germany MPG Competition Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius
3 R1 Canada Circuit Gilles Villeneuve, Montreal 07 September Spain Jose Miguel Moronta Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Phillip Volland Germany MPG Competition Spain Jose Miguel Moronta
R2 Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Spain Jose Miguel Moronta
R3 Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Spain Jose Miguel Moronta
4 R1 Italy Autodromo Riccardo Paletti, Varano 14 September Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre Sweden FRA Simracing Team Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre
R2 Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
R3 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre Sweden FRA Simracing Team Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre
5 R1 France Pau Circuit, Pau 28 September Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius
R2 Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
R3 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Sweden FRA Simracing Team Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
6 Germany Nürburgring Nordschleife, Nürburg 12 October Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Carlos Frau Germany Phillip Volland Germany MPG Competition Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius
7 R1 Czech Brno Circuit, Brno 19 October Germany Phillip Volland Germany Phillip Volland Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius
R2 Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius Venezuela Cristian Alvarez Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre
R3 Germany Kenneth Ragland Germany Phillip Volland Germany MPG Competition Spain Jose Miguel Moronta
8 R1 UAE Yas Marina Circuit, Abu Dhabi 02 November Spain JuanRa Carrillo Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
R2 Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
R3 Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing UK Alfie Bevan
9 R1 Japan Okayama International Circuit, Mimasaka 09 November Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Spain Pablo López none UK Alfie Bevan
R2 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Venezuela Cristian Alvarez Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
R3 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Spain Unai Aguado none Netherlands Sven Geelhoed
10 R1 Macau Guia Circuit, Macau 23 November Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing UK Alfie Bevan
R2 Germany Marc Stwerka Germany Marc Stwerka Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius
R3 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Netherlands Sven Geelhoed Sweden FRA Simracing Team Netherlands Sven Geelhoed

Championship resultsEdit

Scoring systemEdit

Points will be awarded to the top 15 classified finishers in all three races equally.

Position 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th
Points 25 20 16 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
Nürburgring 50 40 32 26 22 20 18 16 14 12 10 8 6 4 2

Drivers' championship Edit

Pos. No. Driver Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points
1 1 Germany Marc Stwerka 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 3 Ret 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 8 516
2 18 Poland Bernard Mróz 4 1 3 6 6 4 9 6 4 4 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 5 4 2 12 6 3 8 2 372
3 13 Germany Phillip Volland 3 1 1 1 5 Ret 2 2 5 9 4 7 1 2 12 1 Ret Ret 15 282
4 21 Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius 5 5 9† 8 Ret 7 Ret 4 5 5 8 11 2 5 8 6 9 8 8 10 9 9 4 6 9 DSQ 2 6 256
5 17 Spain Carlos Frau 2 3 6 2 2 5 8 7 13 2 11 9 3 5 6 11 14† 9 7 9 3 13 255
6 33 Hungary László Téglás DNS 9 7 7 8 8 8 7 6 10 11 7 6 9 5 7 10 11 11 9 10 8 6 8 8 7 6 9 223
7 82 Venezuela Cristian Alvarez DNS WD WD 9† 5 3 5 2 Ret 5 8 DNS 5 4 1 13† 12 13 10 7 1 5 4 Ret 14 220
8 74 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed 6 4 8 3 3 1 DSQ 2 2 DSQ 5 2 2 5 Ret 1 215
9 59 Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre 3 7 5 6 6 Ret 1 5 1 12† 11 4 8† 8 4 9 4 14 6 DSQ DNS DSQ 208
10 55 Venezuela Jesús Chirinos Ret 6 4 5 4 9† 7 8† 2 3 3 10 10 7 6 4 9 15 Ret 12 11† 7 206
11 9 Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius 4 7 6 4 Ret 4 7 10 3 8 10 9 DSQ 5 DSQ 10 Ret 13 4 Ret 9 11 155
12 24 UK Alfie Bevan 12 DNS 9 7 12† DNS DNS 10 12 Ret 4 3 3 14 DNS 2 7 5 121
13 Guest Driver icon Spain Pablo López 7 3 2 1 3 3 102
14 56 Spain Jose Miguel Moronta 3 3 3 13† 5 5 73
15 77 Germany Kenneth Ragland Ret 7 7 6 8 7 DNS 13† DNS DNS 10 10† 4 73
16 66 Denmark Oscar Evers-Jahnsen 7 8 8 13 Ret 12 Ret 10 5 10 55
17 81 Australia Jon McDonald 11 DSQ 7 8 5 3 49
18 27 UK Matthew Allington 6 4 2 43
19 Guest Driver icon Spain Unai Aguado Ret 4 1 38
20 Guest Driver icon Spain Fran Rodríguez 14 11 5 12 11 11 32
21 2 France Lor Rezo Ret 6 6 7 29
22 14 Germany Constantin Grimminger 11 9 6 Ret 10 DNS 28
23 Guest Driver icon Portugal Jonathan Holohan 11 4 10 24
24 67 Angola Tookie Gonzales DSQ 15 DSQ 8 7 12† 22
25 15 Colombia Julian Gines 13 12 12 11 16† Ret Ret DNS 12 20
26 72 Germany Tobias Kress 11 6 Ret Ret 12 Ret DSQ 19
27 58 Spain JuanRa Carrillo 6 8 Ret 18
28 Guest Driver icon Belgium Tanguy Van de Wege 6 DNS WD 10
29 Guest Driver icon Chile Nicolás Soto DNS 0
29 5 Canada Ryan Mazumder DNS DNS Ret 0
Pos. No. Driver Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points

Notes:

  • † – Driver did not finish the race, but was classified as he completed more than 50% of the race distance.

Teams' championship Edit

Pos. Team Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points
1 Spain Repsol Swinegel Racing 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 3 4 1 1 4 1 1 1 7 1 5 1 1 4 903
Ret 6 4 5 4 3 5 2 2 4 3 10 5 7 6 5 4 2 6 8 7 10 9 15 Ret 4 10† 7
2 Sweden FRA Simracing Team 3 7 5 3 3 3 1 4 1 3 3 1 8† 8 4 5 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 7 1 622
6 8 8 6 6 Ret 6 5 8 7 11 4 Ret 13† 5 9 4 4 6 5 5 10 5 Ret 5
3 Germany MPG Competition 2 3 6 2 1 1 1 5 Ret 2 2 5 9 4 7 1 2 9 1 5 6 11 14 9 7 9 3 13 550
3 2 5 8 7 6 2 11 12 3 Ret 10 DNS Ret Ret 15
4 Lithuania SL Racing 5 5 9† 4 7 6 4 4 4 5 8 3 2 5 8 6 5 8 8 10 9 9 4 6 4 Ret 2 6 411
8 Ret 7 Ret Ret 5 7 10 11 8 10 9 DSQ 9 DSQ 10 Ret 13 9 DSQ 9 11
5 Poland Team Berni 4 1 3 6 6 4 9 6 4 4 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 5 4 2 12 6 3 8 2 401
Ret 6 6 7
6 Hungary Tevez Rookie Sim Team DNS 9 7 7 8 8 8 7 6 10 11 7 6 9 5 7 10 11 11 9 10 7 6 8 8 7 5 3 281
11 12 8 11 16† Ret 8 6 9
7 UK YTF1 Sim-racing Team 6 4 2 43
Pos. Driver Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points

Constructors' championship Edit

Pos. Constructor Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points
1 Spain CUPRA 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 3 4 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 630
2 Germany Volkswagen 3 4 2 4 7 6 3 3 3 1 4 1 2 3 1 6 5 4 5 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 1 485
3 Italy Alfa Romeo 2 3 6 2 1 1 1 5 Ret 2 2 5 9 4 7 1 2 9 1 5 6 11 14 9 7 9 3 13 404
4 France Peugeot 4 1 3 6 6 4 9 6 4 4 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 5 4 2 12 6 3 4 2 377
5 Germany Audi 7 3 2 12 11 11 6 DNS WD 69
Pos. Driver Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points

Rookies' cup Edit

Pos. No. Driver Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points
1 21 Lithuania Saulius Laurinavicius 2 1 4† 3 Ret 2 Ret 2 3 2 3 6 1 2 4 1 5 5 4 6 5 5 2 3 4 DSQ 1 5 436
2 33 Hungary László Téglás DNS 4 2 2 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 3 3 3 3 2 6 7 7 5 6 4 4 5 3 3 3 6 398
3 59 Sweden Carl-Magnus Borre 1 2 1 3 3 Ret 1 2 1 6† 5 2 3† 4 1 5 2 8 2 DSQ DNS DSQ 342
4 74 Netherlands Sven Geelhoed 3 1 4 2 1 1 DSQ 1 1 DSQ 3 1 1 2 Ret 1 285
5 9 Lithuania Dovydas Laurinavicius 1 1 1 2 Ret 2 4 4 2 5 4 5 DSQ 1 DSQ 6 Ret 6 2 Ret 5 7 281
6 24 UK Alfie Bevan 6 DNS 5 4 6† DNS DNS 6 8 Ret 2 1 1 7 DNS 1 4 4 192
7 56 Spain Jose Miguel Moronta 1 1 1 8† 2 1 128
8 77 Germany Kenneth Ragland Ret 3 4 2 4 3 DNS 8† DNS WD 5 6† 3 123
9 66 Denmark Oscar Evers-Jahnsen 3 3 3 7 Ret 7 Ret 6 2 5 107
10 81 Australia Jon McDonald 7 DSQ 3 4 2 2 78
11 2 France Lor Rezo 2 3 3 52
12 15 Colombia Julian Gines 8 7 6 7 8† Ret Ret DNS 8 52
13 67 Angola Tookie Gonzales DSQ 9 DSQ 5 4 6† 41
14 58 Spain JuanRa Carrillo 3 4 Ret 29
15 72 Germany Tobias Kress Ret 7 Ret DSQ 9
16 5 Canada Ryan Mazumder DNS DNS Ret 0
Pos. No. Driver Australia
MEL
USA
DAY
Canada
MON
Italy
VAR
France
PAU
Germany
NÜR
Czech
BRN
UAE
ABU
Japan
OKA
Macau
MAC
Points
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.